timetable

First United Methodist Fellowship Hall First United Methodist Sanctuary and Chapel Mirror Lake Community Library Trinity Lutheran Church Sanctuary Cathedral of St. Peter Williams Park Plaza Courtyard South Straub Park North Straub Park St. Petersburg Museum of History Deja Vu Cafe North Straub Park Finale Stage
South Straub Park Main Tent
12:00 pm -
12:00 am

Creative Clay
6:30 pm -
11:00 pm

First Night Flash Mob
6:30 pm -
11:00 pm

Giant Puzzle
6:30 pm -
11:00 pm


Interactive Motionscape
6:30 pm -
11:00 pm


NomadStudio Art Bus
6:30 pm -
11:00 pm

Peek a Pod
6:30 pm -
11:00 pm

St Pete Peace Flag Project
6:30 pm -
11:00 pm


The Body Repair Shop
6:30 pm -
11:00 pm
FirstKIDS
4:00 pm -
7:00 pm

Hats and Masks
4:00 pm -
7:00 pm


Great Explorations
4:30 pm -
6:30 pm
One City Chorus
6:00 pm -
6:45 pm
Mad Hatters Tea Party
6:00 pm -
9:30 pm
The Petty Experience
6:00 pm -
8:00 pm

Bubble Stomp
Pavillion
7:45 pm -
7:55 pm

Fireworks
8:00 pm -
8:30 pm

Resolution Bonfire
8:00 pm -
11:30 pm
Wanderlust
7:00 pm -
7:30 pm
St Pete Opera Company
7:00 pm -
7:45 pm
One City Chorus
7:45 pm -
8:15 pm
Little Latin Quarter
8:00 pm -
11:30 pm
Wanderlust
8:30 pm -
9:00 pm
First Jazz
9:00 pm -
9:45 pm
St Pete Opera Company
9:00 pm -
9:45 pm
Uncle John’s Band
9:00 pm -
12:00 am
First Jazz
10:15 pm -
11:00 pm
Fireworks
12:00 am -
12:30 am

First United Methodist Fellowship Hall

First United Methodist Sanctuary and Chapel

Mirror Lake Community Library

Trinity Lutheran Church Sanctuary

Cathedral of St. Peter

Williams Park

Plaza Courtyard

South Straub Park

North Straub Park

St. Petersburg Museum of History

Deja Vu Cafe

North Straub Park Finale Stage

No events available!