Schedule

First United Methodist Fellowship Hall First United Methodist Sanctuary and Chapel Mirror Lake Community Library Cathedral of St. Peter Williams Park Plaza Courtyard South Straub Park North Straub Park St. Petersburg Museum of History Hampton Inn & Suites St. Petersburg La Deja Vu Cafe North Straub Park Finale Stage
South Straub Park Main Tent
2:00 pm -
12:00 am

Creative Clay Portraits
7:00 pm -
10:00 pm

Scavenger Hunt Headquarters
7:00 pm -
11:00 pm


Nomad Art Bus
7:00 pm -
11:00 pm




Mouth Council- Music Circle
7:00 pm -
11:00 pm

Imagine Museum
7:00 pm -
11:00 pm

NomadStudio Art Bus
7:00 pm -
11:00 pm

Tattoo Parlor
7:00 pm -
11:00 pm



Walking Labyrinth
7:00 pm -
11:00 pm

Hats and Masks
4:00 pm -
7:00 pm

Musical Petting Zoo
4:00 pm -
7:00 pm

One City Chorus
6:15 pm -
6:45 pm
Open Dance Floor
6:00 pm -
8:15 pm


Paint a Piano Project
7:00 pm -
11:00 pm

Resolution Bonfire
7:00 pm -
11:30 pm

Bubble Stomp
Pavillion
7:45 pm -
7:55 pm


Open Dance Floor
9:00 pm -
12:00 am
Keep St Pete Lit
6:00 pm -
9:00 pm
Dundu Dole
6:30 pm -
7:15 pm
Kafkasso
6:30 pm -
8:30 pm
Finale Stage

Jason Charos Quintet
7:30 pm -
8:15 pm

One City Chorus
8:15 pm -
8:45 pm


Opera in the Cathedral
7:00 pm -
9:00 pm

Short Movies in the Park
7:00 pm -
7:30 pm
Rev RC + Jalessa B
7:00 pm -
8:00 pm

Short Movies in the Park
8:15 pm -
8:45 pm

Tapped In, Inc.
7:30 pm -
8:00 pm
Dundu Dole
8:15 pm -
9:00 pm
Silent Disco
8:00 pm -
11:00 pm
Tapped In, Inc.
9:15 pm -
9:45 pm
Short Movies in the Park
9:30 pm -
10:00 pm
Ari and the Alibis
9:30 pm -
12:15 am
Finale Stage

First United Methodist Fellowship Hall

First United Methodist Sanctuary and Chapel

Mirror Lake Community Library

Cathedral of St. Peter

Williams Park

Plaza Courtyard

South Straub Park

North Straub Park

St. Petersburg Museum of History

Hampton Inn & Suites St. Petersburg

La Deja Vu Cafe

North Straub Park Finale Stage

No events available!